Mixed Doubles

H&D Thistle Club Challenge Trophy

1930 A. J. Crerar R. Barnes
1931 M. E. Alexander J. Rooney
1932 M. Farmer J. Rooney
1933 H. H. Leather W. Moore
1934 T. McKelvey W. Moore
1935 H. Bryce R. Paterson
1936 H. Bryce B. Paterson
1937 B. Chubbuck B. Bryce
1938 H. Bryce B. Bryce
1939 H. Bryce W. Bryce
1940 M. Cattell P. Burke
1951 P. T. Heming G. Thorpe
1952 P. T. Heming G. Thorpe
1953 P. T. Heming G. Thorpe
1954 Mrs. Ferguson G. Kerr
1955 J. Sealey T. Graham
1956 J. Sealey T. Graham
1957 J. Kerr G. Kerr
1958 D. Kerr D. Dean
1959 G. Kerr G. Kerr
1960 P. Heming T. Graham
1961 J. Sealey T. Graham
1962 M. Sealey T. Graham
1963 I. Hamilton R. Wood
1964 M. Sealey R. Snider
1965 M. Sealey R. Snider
1966 M. Heming R. Wood
1967 H. Pellmann S. Shahabudin
1968 B. Andrews J. McCullough
1969 M. Cardno K. T. Lek
1970 M. Cardno K. T. Lek
1971 M. Cardno K. T. Lek
1972 M. Snider R. Snider
1973 B. Andrews E. Kantowski
1974 T. Hawley G. Oakley
1975 T. Hawley G. Oakley
1976 J. Ross G. Oakley
1977 J. Ross G. Oakley
1978 S. McCoy S. McCoy
1979 S. McCoy S. McCoy
1980 B. Thompson W. Westfall
1981 B. Thompson W. Westfall
1982 B. Thompson W. Westfall
1983 B. Thompson W. Westfall
1984 B. Thompson W. Mabson
1985 B. Thompson W. Mabson
1986 B. Thompson W. Mabson
1987 S. McCoy D. Zamprogna
1988 B. Thompson W. Mabson
1989 S. McCoy D. McCoy
1990 S. McCoy D. McCoy
1991 S. McCoy D. McCoy
1992 J. Mullin J. Mullin
1993 G. Lucas T. Dunn
1994 J. Spencer J. Mullin
1995 J. Spencer R. Memme
1996 J. Spencer R. Memme
1997 W. Howe J. Mullin
1998 W. Howe J. Mullin
1999 W. Howe J. Mullin
2000 W. Howe J. Mullin
2001 W. Howe J. Mullin
2002 W. Howe J. Mullin
2003 M. Nock K. Chen
2004 J. Spencer J. Mullin
2005 J. Spencer J. Mullin
2006 S. Payne J. Bourbeau
2007 J. Kawamoto C. Cook
2008 J. Kawamoto C. Cook
2009 K. Evoy D. Lahey
2010 T. Smith S. Irving
2011 S. O’Driscoll E. Nketiah
2012 L. Arbour J. Hearn
2013 A. Sukhina O. Kurvits
2014 K. Carter O. Kurvits
2015 K. Carter C. Ives
2016 K. Lim S. Irving
2017 J. Carter O. Kurvits

WordPress Themes